|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Sekretarz: | Tomasz | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP Wierzawice | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Patrycja Dabrowska * (kpt.) | 0 | 17:44 | 0/1 | 0% | -2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||
5 | Joanna Geslak | 0 | 02:30 | -4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Patrycja Helit | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sabina Kublin * | 1 | 04:16 | 0/1 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | -5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | |||||||
8 | Karolina Walania | 0 | 17:44 | 0/1 | 0% | -2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Natalia Brzyska * | 0 | 22:00 | -7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
10 | Izabela Osip | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Wiktoria Czapla | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | -7 | 1 | 3 | -1 | ||||||||
12 | Martyna Bajserowicz * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | -7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
13 | Maja Pustelny | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Martyna Tabin | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Agata Wnek * | 0 | 01:46 | -1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
suma | 1 | 110:00 | 0/6 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||
trener: Marek Gołąb | zespołowe: | 0 | 1 | trenera: |
SP 16 Szczecin | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Amelia Koralewska (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emilia Jalowicka * | 2 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | 2/2 | 100% | +7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||
6 | Laura Pyrek | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Julia Sucharska * | 0 | 19:50 | 0/2 | 0% | +6 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||||
8 | Maria Bolakowska | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Weronika Michalowska * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | +7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | |||||||
10 | Amelia Flisak | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Alicja Brzychcy | 0 | 19:54 | +3 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
12 | Natalia Lubniewska * | 0 | 04:16 | +5 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Julia Norko | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Wiktoria Baranska * | 6 | 22:00 | 3/4 | 75% | +7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | |||||||||
15 | Aleksandra Chylinska | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 8 | 110:00 | 3/10 | 30% | 0/1 | 0% | 2/4 | 50% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
trener: Robert Steciuk | zespołowe: | 2 | 0 | trenera: |